EXTECH Vietnam, Thiết bị đo, thiet bi do, thiết bị đo lường. testing and measuring everything
DANH MỤC SẢN PHẨM
Facebook
Flag Counter
Flag Counter
Đối tác

Bộ kit đo đa năng Extech MO290-RK1-i7 (có camera nhiệt)
Share |
Bộ kit đo đa năng Extech MO290-RK1-i7 (có camera nhiệt)
Giá: Call
Đặt hàng

Gọi để có giá tốt:
TP Hà Nội: (024) 35.381.269
TP Hồ Chí Minh : (028) 3811 96 36
TP Đà Nẵng: (0236) 374 77 11

Hãng sản xuất: EXTECH  - Mỹ

Bảo hành: 12 tháng

Specifications

FLIR i7
Features
Temperature range 32°F to 482°F (0°C to 250°C)
Image Storage 5000 Images (microSD card memory)
Emissivity Emissivity Table; 0.1 to 1.0 adjustable
Imaging Performance / Image Presentation
Field of view/min focus distance 17° X 17°/0.6m (2 ft.)
Focus Focus free
Thermal sensitivity (N.E.T.D) <0.1°C at 25°C
Detector Type Focal plane array (FPA) uncooled microbolometer; 120 X 120 pixels
Spectral range 7.5 to 13µm
Display 2.8" color LCD
Image Controls Palettes (Iron, Rainbow, and Black/White)
Set-up controls Date/time, °C/°F, 21 languages
Measurement modes Spot (with correction for emissivity and reflected temperature), Area (Max/Min), Isotherm (above/below selected temperature interval)
Battery Type Li-lon
Battery operating time >4 hours, Display shows battery status
Charging system In camera, AC adapter; 3 hours to 90% capacity
AC operation AC adaptor 90-260VAC, 50/60Hz
Adaptor Voltage 5 VDC output to camera
Operating temperature range 32°F to 122°F (0°C to 50°C)
Storage temperature range -40°F to 158°F (-40°C to 70°C)
Humidity Operating and storage 20% to 80%, non-condensing, IEC 359
Shock 25G, IEC 68-2-29
Vibration 2G, IEC 68-2-6
Dimensions/Weight 8.8x3.1x3.3" (223x79x83mm)/<12oz. (340g), including battery
MO290
Sensor Type Non-Penetrating
Pinless Moisture 0 to 99.9 (Relative)
Pinless Depth up to 0.75" (19mm)
Pin-type Moisture (probe included) 0 to 99.9%
Max Resolution 0.1, 0.1°F/°C
Humidity 0 to 100%RH
Temperature (Air) -20 to 170°F (-29 to 77°C)
Temperature (IR) -4 to 392°F (-20 to 200°C)
Vapor Pressure 0 to 20.0kPA
Dew Point -22 to 199°F (-30 to 100°C)
Mixing ratio 0 to 999GPP (0 to 160g/kg)
Field of View 8:1 Distance to Target ratio
Emissivity 0.95 fixed
Dimensions 6.5x2.8x1.5” (165x70x38)
Weight 7.4oz (210g)

Features
  • FLIR i7 - Compact IR Camera
    • Affordable InfraRed Camera with high quality image, focus free viewing, and 5000 image miniSD card storage
    • 120 x 120 pixel image resolution
    • High 2% accuracy and 0.1°C thermal sensitivity
    • From -4 to 482°F (-20 to 250°C) Temperature range
    • Large 2.8" color LCD. Lightweight (12 ounces)
    • Focus free lens for convenient viewing
    • Includes QuickReport™ image analysis software
  • MO290 - Pinless Moisture Psychrometer with built-in IR Thermometer
    • Monitor moisture in wood and building materials with virtually no surface damage
    • Included Pin Probe for contact moisture readings
    • Patented InfraRed Thermometer with laser pointer for non-contact surface temperature measurement
    • Measures Relative Humidity, Air temperature, plus Grains Per Pound (GPP), Dew Point (DP), and Vapor Pressure
  • Supplied in a rugged heavy duty hard carrying case that provides protection and organization for the meters and accessories whenever they are needed

Sản phẩm khác
 
Online in Hà Nội
Mr Giang 0976.59.59.68
Mr Biển 0904.495.511
Mr Chiến 0987.222.477
Mr An 0966.714.333
Mr Hữu 0936.415.843
Mr Hùng 0985.112.864
Mr Tiến 0934.616.395
Mr Sơn 0912.481.996
Mr Đức 0979.751.833
Mr Huân 0168.958.3553
Mr Hưng 0904.103.179
Online in Hồ Chí Minh
Mr Linh 08.6846.2221
Mr Nam 0973.335.769
Mr Bảo 012.5948.5932
Mr Quân 0972.124.827
Mr An 0945.215.165
Mr Hảo 016.4231.8388
Mr Tiến 0938.004.157
Online in Đà Nẵng
Quốc Hiền 0906.386.828
Thanh Hiền 0985.529.194
Lưu Dũng 0972.214.246
Giỏ hàng của bạn
Đối tác









Lượt truy cập: 3267418
Trang chủ
|
Máy đo bước chân người
|
Giới thiệu
|
Tin tức
|
Triển lãm
|
Khuyến mãi
|
Download báo giá
|


Công ty Cổ phần EMIN Việt Nam

Văn phòng tại Hà Nội:

Địa chỉ: Số 8A, đường Hoàng Cầu Mới, Q.Đống Đa, Hà Nội 

Điện thoại: (024) 35.381.269 - (024) 35.381.270 - (024) 35.381.271- (024) 35.381.272

Fax: (024) 35 190 360    Email: hn@emin.vn

Văn phòng tại TP Hồ Chí Minh:

Địa chỉ : Số 218, đường Cộng Hòa, Phường 12, Q.Tân Bình, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam

Điện thoại : (028) 3811 96 36   - (028) 3811 93 59  - (028) 3811 62 13 

Fax : (028) 3811 95 45      Email: hcm@emin.vn

Văn phòng tại Đà Nẵng:

Địa chỉ : Số 112A Đường Lê Đình Lý, Phường Vĩnh Trung, Quận Thanh Khê, TP Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam

Điện thoại : (0236) 374 77 11 - (0236) 374 77 22 - (0236) 374 77 33 

Fax : (0236) 374 77 44      Email: dn@emin.vn

,